live sports. This Saturday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

football

France Cup

ultimate

Nice – Nantes: (9 pm)

League 1

Brest- Strasbourg : 0-1 (live life)

Other results

ranking

League 2

Dijon Nancy: (live follower)

Amiens – Paris FC: 0-0 (in progress)

SC Bastia – Rhodes: 0-0 (in progress)

Caen-Koiveli: 0-0 (in progress)

Dunkirk-Gangan: 0-0 (in progress)

Grenoble – Ajaccio: 0-0 (in progress)

Le Havre – Auxerre: 1-0 (in progress)

Pau-Nior: 0-1 (in progress)

Toulouse – Nimes: 0-0 (in progress)

Valencia – Sochaux: 0-0 (in progress)

Today at a glance

ranking

National 2

group b

Belfort – Buffet: 0-1 (in progress)

Other results ranking

Grand East Seniors Cup

Quarter-finals

Bechem (N3) – thun (N3): 1-1 (tab 3-4)

Sarre-Union (N3) – Epinal 2 (R1): 2-2 (in progress) (live follower)

View all results

regional 1

group b

Boulay – Bonnie: (7 pm)

Other results ranking

d . pool

Vauban Strasbourg – Sturge Kronenburg: (7 pm)

Other results ranking

Regional 3

chicken i

Marang – Planteis: (7 pm)

Other results ranking

R1, R2, R3.., Weekend program in detail

Musilan District

Section 1

group b

Gandrange 2 – APM Metz (3): (7:30 p.m.)

Other results ranking

Section 3

group s

Hemming – Langhat: (7 pm)

Other results ranking

q group

Hellbisheim 2 – Reish: (6 pm)

Other results ranking

Moselle Region: D1, D2, D3, D4, Veterans … Sunday Program

D1 to D4 .. Sunday program in the Netherlands

Germany – Bundesliga

Hertha BSC – Mainz: 0-1 (continuous)

Other results ranking

England – Premier League

Liverpool – Tottenham: (8:45 pm)

Other results ranking

SPAIN – LA LIGA

Betis Seville – Barcelona: (9 pm)

Other results ranking

Italy – Serie A

Lazio Roma – Sampdoria Genoa: (8:45 pm)

Other results ranking

BELGIUM-PRO LEAGUE

Qualifiers 2

La Gantois – Mechelen: (8:45 pm)

Other results ranking

LUXEMBOURG-BGL LEAGUE

Foula Ich – Rfcu Luxembourg: 0-0 (in progress)

Other results ranking

Young

Saturday results (league and counties): click here

Women’s football

D1 female

Bordeaux – PSG: 0-3 (in progress)

Other results ranking

SENIORS (F) ON 8 SPRING

elite

Udonua country – farepersfiler : 1-5

Other results ranking

excel. to me

B- Benoit – Shabiba Thiel: (4 pm)

Other results ranking

excel. H

Bosonville – Hochwald: (4.30 pm)

Other results ranking

excel. F

Volkmont / Cree. Lorkin: (3 pm)

Other results ranking

Seniors (f) Region 2 Alsace

Group A

Bitche pushes, Big Red

Other results ranking

U18 – R1 (W) -PH. 2

elite

vindenheim 2 – FC Metz : 1-5

Other results ranking

hopefull

Montigny Les M. – Thun: 8-0

Other results ranking

Under 18 – R2 (F) -PH. 2

Elite A

PDF Trailer – Mountain / Eastern Dawn: 1-2

Other results ranking

a wish

Sarrebourg – Réding: (3 pm)

Other results ranking

Under 15(F)-57-PH. 2

Group A (at 11)

Baan St Martin – Roselange / F. : 11-1

Other results ranking

group c

Audun-le-Tiche – Ludres: (3:15 pm)

Other results ranking

group d

Garni- grunge : 1-2

Other results ranking

Group E

Goodbrang – Hump: 7-1

Other results ranking

F . group

Alliance 2008 – Solution: 8-0

Other results ranking

U13 (F) -57-PH. 2

group c

Ilan Cobain – Trefoil: 6-1

Other results ranking

League, Moselle, Meurthe-et-M. All women’s football results in detail

FUTSAL

Regional 1-Stage 2

hen address

Metz Grange-aux-B. – Collect Colmar: (8 pm)

Other results ranking

hop hin

S Charleville – Sporting Sturge: (4 pm)

Other results ranking

Basketball

Saturday results: click here

handball

Saturday results: click here

Badminton

National 3

dams join N2

(The first 2 in the ranking have been upgraded to N2)

Montalio Versio – Metz BSM: (5 pm)

Other results ranking

kiss him

dams join N3

(first 2 in standings upgraded to N3)

gondriville – Metz BSM 2: 6-2

Other results ranking

Football

European Cup

Quarter-finals

La Rochelle-Montpellier: 17-0 (in progress)

Other results

European Challenge Cup

Quarter-finals

Lyon – Glasgow: (9 pm)

Other results

Table Tennis

Stage 2

National 1 (M)

chicken 1

Metz (2) – Cestas: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

National 3 (M)

chicken 3

Manum 2 – Runic: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken 4

Manom ​​- COS Villers: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken 10

Metz 3 – Issy-les-M. 3: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

NATIONAL 2 (F)

chicken 3

Dijon-Metz (2): (2 pm)

Other results ranking

NATIONAL 3 (F)

chicken 5

Truffle Floor. – Hagnow/W. : (2 pm)

Other results ranking

tribal (m)

chicken 1

Folkmont Bar: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken 2

Metz 4 – Chevini: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken 3

Sarrebourg – Mulhouse 2: (2 pm)

Belfort – Speicheren: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

ELITE GE (M)

chicken 1

Ste-Marie-aux-Ch. – Tagnon: (2 pm)

Amneville – Verdun: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken 3

Schirrhein – Forbach: (2 pm)

Other results ranking

N1, N2, N3, Prenationale: Detailed results for Saturday

volleyball

League A (W)

Final best 5 matches

Match 3

Mulhouse (0 wins) – Le Canet (2 wins): (20 hours)

elite (female)

playoffs

Rennes – Saint-de-de: (7 pm)

Other results ranking

NATIONAL 3 (F)

Hen F

Metz Volley – Pont-à-Mousson: (20 hours)

Other results ranking

tribal (m)

play down

Maizieres-les-M. – University of Strasbourg: (8:30 pm)

Other results ranking

regional (m)

Group A

VNVB 3 – Great Nancy 4: (8:30 pm)

Other results ranking

group b

Mondulsheim – Hagundang: (8:30 pm)

Other results ranking

tribal (f)

Group A

Yutz / Thionville – Villers: (8:30 p.m.)

Other results ranking

Water polo

National 1 (M) -PH.2

low chicken

Racing Club de France – Thionville: (9 pm)

Other results ranking

National 2 (M)-PH. 2

low chicken

Granville – Longuei: (8 pm)

Other results ranking

  • sports
  • football

Leave a Comment