live sports. This Sunday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

football

National 3

F . group

Strasbourg 2 – The price is not good. : 2-0

Other results ranking

regional 1

group b

Bagni / Moselle – B Benoit: 5-3

Tremere – Bar Le Duc: 1-1

Filirbet / Thiel – Bonnie: 2-1

Other results ranking

d . pool

Sturge Kronenburg – Sriburg: 3-1

Other results ranking

regional 2

group c

Famic – Sedan Torcy: 1-1

Iten Posey Val de Loren: 1-0

turns up – Vimerang : 1-3

Haitang – FC Yutz : 1-6

Other results ranking

d . pool

Gandrang – Metz Esp: 6-2

Amneville 2 – Saint Julian’s : 2-10

Hagundang – Montigny-lès-M. : 5-1

Other results ranking

E pool.

morning- New miss. : 0-2

Other results ranking

Hen F

Hombourg-Ht – Oberlauterbach: 3-1

Saar Al Ittihad 2 – Reipertswiller : 2-5

Drusenheim – Sarreguemines 2: 2-2

Seltz – Forbach 2: Stop

Other results ranking

Regional 3

G . pool

Novéant – Thionville Lusit. 2: 2-2

Thierville – Dvt-lès-Ponts: 1-1

Saint Michael – wild: 4-1

Garni- Baan St Martin : 0-3

Other results ranking

chicken h

Saulnes / Longl. – Longyears: 5-2

Koenigsem/Kid. – Filirbet / Thiel (2) : 2-3

B Vienna 2 – Kruesnes: 4-0

Hettange 2 – Godbrange: (5 pm)

Other results ranking

chicken i

rumbas- farmers : 0-2

Marley – Hochwald: 6-0

Corcelle / Ned – S Metz: 1-1

Pulai 2 – Val de Laurent 2 : 2-5

Okanji (2) – Kluangi: 1-1

Other results ranking

J . pool

Volkmont / Cree. Merelbach: 2-1

Valmont- Creutzwald : 0-3

fulmrange les b. – St-Av./Wenheck : 1-2

Longeville St-A. – Saint Avold 2: 4-0

Other results ranking

hin k

Reading – Freeming : 2-3

Putin – FribersFiller: 2-0

Other results ranking

R1, R2, R3 .. Detailed results of the first league by clicking here

Musilan District

Section 1

Group A

Metservis-Utz USA: 1-0

Other results ranking

group b

com – Guenange: 4-3

Other results ranking

group c

Metzing – Aachen / et / sn. 2: 1-1

Other results ranking

group d

Holming Monbrunn: 3-3

Other results ranking

Alsace region

Zone 1 – Group A

3 Houses Walsbog – lobstein : 2-3

Other results ranking

Section 2

our choice

Group A :

Garsh – Russian / Zoft. : (3 pm)

Soetrich – Catinum: 0-3

Other results

group b :

Vellstroff – Boss: 3-0

Other results

group c :

Shuttle Conquest. 2 – Hokoncourt: 2-1

Other results

Group E :

Grostenquin-Guerting: 1-2

Other results

F . group :

Rohling Sarge. Istanbul: 6-1

Other results

Group G :

WALING – Wies-Wolf 93: 5-2

Other results

group h :

Pitbourne/Hill 2 – Shankenbush: 1-2

Homer Helbsheim: 1-6

Other results

Section 3

q group

Mittelbrunn-Henriedorff: 4-0

Other results ranking

Leisure Veterans- PH. 2

Group A

Metz ABM – Amanvilliers: 3-1

Other results ranking

group c

Eugenie Montaigne 92: 4-1

Other results ranking

Moselle Vegetarian Cup

semi final

Thionville Lucite. – FC Metz: 1-4

View all results

D1, D2, D3, D4, Veterans .. all results of seniors in the Moselle region in detail

Netherlands / 54

Section 1

Group A

Batelli – Rihon CSB: 3-0

Other results ranking

Section 2

Group A

Cons / Ugly – Tucq./Trieux: 7-0

Other results ranking

group b

Champigneulles 3 – valeroy / rhombus / hat. : 3-1

Other results ranking

Section 3

Group A

Solence Longle. 4 – JS Thiel: (One in the afternoon)

Other results ranking

group b

Berry 3 – Aton: 4-2

Other results ranking

Section 4

F . group

Haucourt-Beuveille 2: 5-0

Other results ranking

D1 to D4.. All top results are from the Meurthe-et-M area. in detail

England

West Ham vs Manchester City: 2-2

Other results ranking

Spain

Cadiz – Real Madrid: (7:30 pm)

Other results ranking

Italia

Cagliari – Inter Milan: (8:45 pm)

Other results ranking

Belgium

Qualifiers 1

Anderlecht – St Gilles: (6:30 pm)

Other results ranking

Qualifiers 2

Genk – La Gantois: 0-2

Other results ranking

Luxembourg

Etzelbrook – Diverdang: 0-2

Other results ranking

Young

under 19 years old

Paris FC – Metz: 0-1

Other results ranking

under 17 years old

ASPTT Dijon – Metz Club: 1-2

Other results ranking

Under 19 – M 2

group c

Planteris – Saint-Max-Essie: 3-0

Other results ranking

Under 18 – R3

group b

New Homes – Bar Le Duc: 0-3

Other results ranking

Under 17 – R2

group c

Thionville Lucite. – Magny rupees: 3-6

Other results ranking

Under 15 – m 2

d . pool

Ebinal – Molsheim / ERN. : 1-5

See other results ranking

U15 INTERDISTRICTS-PH. 2

Group A

Montigny Les M. Saint Michael: (10:15 am)

Other results ranking

From U19 to 13, all youth league results are detailed by clicking here

Musilan District

U15-D1 – PH. 2

Group A

Anzeleng – Gandrang: 1-5

Other results ranking

group c

Merelbach 2 – Metz Grange – aux-B. : 0-2

Other results ranking

group d

Grpt Jeunes Hbh – Jeunesse Croix Foundation: Arrested

Other results ranking

U15-D2 – PH. 2

Group A

Hettange 2 – Bertrang 2: 1-5

Other results ranking

group b

Veckring – Terville: Captured

Other results ranking

group d

Maizieres 2 – Metz ESAP 2: 0-28

Other results ranking

The first group

Fort Verrier – Northern Regiment: 2-6

Other results ranking

From under 19 to 13, more results by clicking here

Women’s football

Regional 1 (f)

Group A

Sturge Moussau – Sarreborg: 1-0

Other results ranking

group b

Helicourt – FC Woippy: 0-10

Troyes – Amneville: 3-6

Other results ranking

Regional 2 (f)

group b

Sarre-Union – Sarreguemines: 3-3

Seachamp-Marley: 7-1

Other results ranking

group c

Terville PdF – Plenwood: (15 hours)

Other results ranking

Seniors (Woman) A 11 years old

elite

Amneville 2 – Vandover: (15 h)

Other results ranking

excel. to me

Fontoy – Cattenom: (5 pm)

Other results ranking

excel. B

Marang – Woippy Fc (2): 5-1

Other results ranking

Seniors (f) Region 2 Alsace

Group A

Schweiguz / m. – Eschau 2: 1-4

Other results ranking

SENIORS (F) ON 8 SPRING

excel. to me

JS Thil – Thierville: (5 pm)

Other results ranking

League, Moselle, Meurthe-et-M. All women’s football results in detail

FUTSAL

Regional 1-Stage 2

hop hin

Reims Ste-Anne – ES Charleville: Postponed

Other results ranking

Basketball

Sunday results: click here

handball

Sunday results: click here

Football

Cup champions

semi final

Race 92- La Rochelle : 13-20

Other results

Tennis

National 1 (M)

Group A

Marignan-Fuerbach: 6-0

Other results ranking

d . pool

Espet Metz – Colmar : 0-6

Other results ranking

National 2 (M)

Group A

Bottles – Cats: 0-6

Other results ranking

d . pool

La Roche-sur-Y. – Asptt Metz (2): 6-0 (foot)

Other results ranking

National 3 (M)

E pool.

Sarreguemines – Charbonnieres: ‘4-2

Other results ranking

National 4 (M)

group b

Marly – Saint Lo: (10 hours)

Other results ranking

Hen L

Thionville 2 – Beauchamp: 4-2

Other results ranking

National 2 (W)

chicken h

Katnum – Rowley: (10 hours)

Other results ranking

NATIONAL 3 (F)

group c

Friming Merle. – Clermont UC: 6-0 (foot)

Other results ranking

J . pool

Sarreguemines – Mantes-la-J. : 1-5

Other results ranking

Hen M

Thionville 2 – St-Julien-en-G. : 2-4

Other results ranking

hin n

Saturday Metz – Franconville: 3-3

Other results ranking

Hen O

Mullen Les M. – Saint Barthes: 6-0

Other results ranking

LORRAINE-CHPT SUMMER FOR MEN

R1-Pool 2

Kreutzwald – Lower Meat: (10 hours)

Other results ranking

LORRAINE-CHPT SUMMER FOR WOMEN

R1- Pool 1

Cattenom 2 – Hettange: (10 hours)

Other results ranking

R1-Pool 2

Jarville – Walsburg 2: 6-0

Other results ranking

Tennis R1, R2, R3 … all the results of the weekend in detail

volleyball

tribal (m)

play down

St-Dizier – US Mulhouse 2: 3-1

Other results ranking

regional (m)

group b

Remiremont – Creutzwald 2: (2:30 p.m.)

Other results ranking

Seniors in volleyball and youth.. Weekend results in detail
  • Lauren’s Sports
  • sports

Leave a Comment